Northeast 1A Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Deer Park High School
KC Ahrens
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
Teddi Armstrong
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
B
Medical Lake High School
Jeremy Bahr
Football: Head Coach
Colville High School
Dane Bassett
Co-Ed Track: Head Coach
Colville High School
Jacque Bassett
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Devin Bauer
Football: Head Coach
Riverside High School
Chelsea Bayley
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Tim Blakely
Softball: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Gene Blankenship
Cross Country: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Justin Blayne
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Riverside High School
Steve Bryant
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Colville High School
Nathaniel Burkey
Baseball: Coach
Medical Lake High School
Paul Butorac
Boys Basketball: Coach
C
Freeman High School
Scott Carolan
Softball: Head Coach
Colville High School
Rose Cashion
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Deer Park High School
Rob Champoux
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Greg Chapman
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Riverside High School
Melissa Claxton
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Assistant
Colville High School
Randy Cloke
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Ben Cochran
Football: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Darren Collins
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Colville High School
Randy Cornwell
Football: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Ron Cox
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
D
Riverside High School
Kris Daratha
Cross Country: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Raelyn Davis
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Freeman High School
Bill DePell
Boys Basketball: Coach
Freeman High School
Kerie DePell
Girls Basketball: Coach
Riverside High School
Jake DesRoches
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
E
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Dave Eastwood
Girls Basketball: Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
Kathy Eggleston
Volleyball: Coach
Medical Lake High School
Dawn Eliassen
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
Todd Ellingburg
Baseball: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Dave Ellis
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
F
Colville High School
Dean Fischer
Cross Country: Head Coach
Colville High School
John Foulkes
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Mandi Fox
Softball: Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
Mike Frederick
Cross Country: Head Coach
G
Riverside High School
Joe Gannon
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Nate Garner
Football: Coach
Deer Park High School
Cameron Gilbert
Boys Track: Head Coach
Colville High School
Tim Gray
Boys Golf: Head Coach
H
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Andy Hackett
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Chad Hand
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Todd Harr
Volleyball: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Kris Herda
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Newport (Newport) High School
Lindsay Hicks-Frazer
Track: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Zane Higgins
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Colville High School
Laurie Hite
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Levi Hogan
Girls Track: Head Coach
Riverside High School
Chris Holquist
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Riverside High School
David Howard
Track: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Tim Hunsaker
Boys Golf: Head Coach
J
Freeman High School
Andy Jackson
Baseball: Coach
Freeman High School
Trevor Jensen
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Matt Jorgensen
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
K
Freeman High School
Kortney Karstetter
Volleyball: Coach
Riverside High School
Dennis Keifer
Baseball: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Kevin Kernan
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Colville High School
Omar Khater
Boys Basketball: Coach
Colville High School
Chris Klahn
Boys Soccer: Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Tim Klein
Baseball: Head Coach
Colville High School
Larry Koeppen
Girls Basketball: Coach
L
Medical Lake High School
Matt Leenhouts
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Colville High School
Jodi Lehman
Track: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Kyle Lundberg
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
M
Newport (Newport) High School
Brett Mackey
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Aimee Macosky
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Sean Macosky
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
Holly Malsbury
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Lance Marquardt
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
Todd Matthews
Football: Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Tim McBride
Baseball: Coach
Colville High School
Averie McCombs
Girls Soccer: Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Mike McCune
Boys Basketball: Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
Brandon McDaniel
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Aaron McLean
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Alexandra Mink
Volleyball: Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Chuck Moffatt
Softball: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Kara Moffatt
Volleyball: Head Coach
Colville High School
Thailer Morrison
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Riverside High School
Kevin Mulligan
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Deer Park High School
Ken Mulvania
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
N
Freeman High School
Claire Nelson
Girls Soccer: Coach
O
Freeman High School
Kyle Olson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Steve Olson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Jerry Ornelas
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Sean O'Neal
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
P
Freeman High School
Doug Pace
Boys Basketball: Coach
Colville High School
Jill Palmer
Girls Basketball: Coach
Riverside High School
Carlee Pangerl
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Colville High School
Alyson Peck
Girls Tennis: Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Terry Perkins
Volleyball: Coach
Colville High School
Mike Pete
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Jim Pettet
Track: Head Coach
Riverside High School
George Petticrew
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Jeff Pietz
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
David Pomante
Football: Head Coach
Riverside High School
Jeremy Proctor
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
R
Colville High School
Dave Rarrick
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Riverside High School
Jason Reopelle
Football: Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Freeman High School
Chad Ripke
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Jesica Robb
Volleyball: Coach
Softball: Coach
Riverside High School
Roy Rose
Softball: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Natalie Roy
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Colville High School
Shane Roy
Baseball: Coach
S
Colville High School
Dru Sanchez
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
Ezra Sears
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Mike Shanks
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Austin Sharp
Baseball: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Dana Shaw
Softball: Head Coach
Newport (Newport) High School
Dave Siemsen
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Colville High School
Blake Sjordal
Baseball: Head Coach
Colville High School
Megan Smedley
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Mike Smith
Football: Coach
Deer Park High School
Chris Snyder
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Deer Park High School
Darren Snyder
Baseball: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Keith Stamps
Football: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Jordan Starr
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Riverside High School
Phil Stime
Volleyball: Head Coach
Colville High School
Rob Sumner
Softball: Head Coach
T
Colville High School
Braden Titmus
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Colville High School
Shyla Titus
Softball: Coach
Riverside High School
Julianna Trepanier
Girls Basketball: Coach
U
Riverside High School
Julie Ueno
Co-Ed Ultimate: Volunteer
W
Deer Park High School
Matt Wallblom
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Medical Lake High School
Jake Wesselman
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Larry Wheatley
Cross Country: Head Coach

Co-Ed Track: Head Coach
Freeman High School
Eva Windlin-Jansen
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lakeside (9 Mile) High School
Sarai Winger
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Riverside High School
Buddy Wood
Football: Head Coach
Deer Park High School
Jack Wood
Volleyball: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Z
Newport (Newport) High School
Mark Zorica
Boys Soccer: Head Coach